777 Night Chaser Top 30 Results!!

envelope

Here’s the results for the Night Chaser:

Men’s 10KM:

 

No Name Bib No Time
1 Sabri M1086 43.01
2 John Lonhienne M1048 43.43
3 Hamri M1035 44.29
4 Wilson Ak Jungan M1217 44.32
5 Dzulkifli Mohd M1240 44.39
6 Darmindra Manoharan M1137 44.41
7 Hazwan M1256 46.38
8 Samad b Ahmat M1248 46.52
9 Zainul Ariffin M1252 47.48
10 Lee Kok Hou M1061 48.48
11 Marcus Chua M1073 48.57
12 Mohd Miswan M1246 49.03
13 Chong Yee Leong M1018 49.12
14 Philip Chua M1081 49.35
15 Siaw Yong Chuang M1107 49.35
16 Chuo King Juin M1025 50.25
17 Chua Siew Peng M1021 51.12
18 Nasir Ali M1078 51.20
19 Hazwan Bojeng M1242 51:40
20 Abang Hamdin M1234 51.48
21 Stephen Mau M1201 52:34
22 Liew Tang Chieh M1066 52.53
23 Toh Wei Chuan M1208 53.29
24 Christopher Tiew M1133 53.34
25 Albert Tan M1114 53:47
26 Desmond Saha M1141 53.48
27 Yeo Hui Soon M1250 53.55
28 Liew Wee Foh M1067 53.57
29 Ng Bein Hwu M1079 54.06
30 Kenny Wong M1053 54.16

 

Women’s 10KM:

 

No Name Bib No Time
1 Vallerie Ak. Jirum W1065 54.24
2 Soo Sian Lim W1064 55.38
3 Linda Ho Ming Lee W1073 56.08
4 Christine Liong W1037 56.16
5 May Lai S.S. W1018 58.34
6 Liew Hsu Ling W1050 102.7
7 Grace Lee W1007 103.41
8 Grace Voon W1041 104.38
9 Kam Bao Juan W1045 105.55
10 Cynthia Tella W1004 107.13
11 Martina Ngui Kiong W1016 108.26
12 Saw Li Ling W1022 108.42
13 Patricia Chuo W1058 112.07
14 Shirleen Ong W1023 113.04
15 Matina Kenin W1017 113.10
16 Wendy Lee W1074 114.04
17 Yeoh Yan Yan W1068 114.09
18 Emily Liew W1006 114.46
19 Rose Wong W1020 114.49
20 Vivian Tion W1066 115.05
21 Melissa Ngo W1056 115.20
22 Joyce Tiew W1043 116.33
23 Janice Song W1096 116.46
24 Jeanie Ang W1010 117.20
25 Lou Siew Ling W1055 117.44
26 Adrienne Liaw W1029 118.07
27 Deborah Catherine W1038 118.27
28 Lim Siew Kheng W1013 118.35
29 Sarah Lim W1061 119.09
30 Yung Ching Ching W1028 119.10

Men’s 5KM:

No Name Bib No Time
1 Mohd Farhan Mulyadiy M5094  17.39
2 Ricky Ngiaw SF M5320  18.01
3 Yusnasry Bin Yusup M5518 18.13
4 Fei Darus M5555 18.19
5 Rayliegh Chang M5104  18.21
6 Aswari M5485  18.44
7 Abdul Rahim M5002 18.45
8 Samson Djasin M5329 19.19
9 Noel Lim M5537 19.21
10 Sim Sok San M5115 19.38
11 Mohd Ajwad M5294 19.43
12 Ang Ming Chung M5011  20.07
13 Benny Tiong M5174  20.20
14 Kueh Jian Teng M5525  20.21
15 Ezamshah Abdul Rahman M5490  20.27
16 Mohd Shah Faidrul M5501  20.28
17 Mohamad Yasdie M5522  20.43
18 Lee Chee Chet M5268  21.01
19 Darren Law M5212  21.20
20 Roszami B Rosli M5507  21.22
21 Moi Chee Wah M5095  21.42
22 Ismadi M5493  21.44
23 Kenneth Tan M5251  22.22
24 James Lee CJ M5057  22.38
25 William Ungku M5480 22.45
26 Wu Xin M5361  22.51
27 Yap Yee Sen M5361  22.58
28 Pui Chow Jiew M5317  23.23
29 Soh Zheng Wei M5561  23.26
30 Albert Chew M5162  23.31

Women’s 5KM:

No Name Bib No Time
1 Jee Yu Fei W5222 23.55
2 Flora Fong W5195 23.56
3 Felicia Fong W5126 24.48
4 Francessa Lim W5540 24.49
5 Joyce Voon W5234 25.47
6 Alice Khiew W5002 26.28
7 Frances Ngu W5197 26.32
8 Lynn Jong W5290 26.56
9 Alexis Chan M5130 27.10
10 Olivia Ak Jikus M5083 28.03
11 Sharon Liaw M5093 28.27
12 Daphne Siaw M5489 28.49
13 Shirley Jap M5095 29.14
14 Norhaliza Bt Mohd Jalil M5476 29.43
15 Fatin Nor Aryanie M5193 30.09
16 Cerelinah Bt Malimbu M5451 30.54
17 Jong Moi Kian M5467 30.58
18 Annie Freda Sim M5008 31.07
19 Chung Nyet Joo M5180 31.10
20 Lilywaty Widjaya M5278 31.29
21 Fazilah Bt Sharen M5194 31.41
22 Teo Ai Kiat M5379 31.50
23 Lo Li Chieh M5285 31.56
24 Janette Teo PK M5044 31.58
25 Millicent Goh M5526 32.00
26 Liew Chin Ing M5064 32.02
27 Jeeridge Chan M5223 32.05
28 Kalonica Khasasih M5049 32.18
29 Jevanica Odilia M5230 32.21
30 Gloria Lo M5200 32.30